Nemo Racing Logo_md

DRIVERS LIST FOR ROUNDS 5 SATURDAY

Drivers List Buggy Class

Total Drivers in this Class: 64, showing 64
First NameLast NameClubCarEngine/MotorFuel/Cellscategory
1) Stuart Smith OTHER TLR Novarossi Byron Veteran (Over 40)
13) Clinton Smith SWINDON Xray Fx Hot Fire Senior
4) Lee Curvis OTHER Soar Seiki Soar Maxima Senior
9) Chris Stevens BROOK Hot Bodies Bullitt Byron Veteran (Over 40)
Aaron Ford SWANSEA Mugen Ninja Nitrolux Junior (Under 16)
Alex Page OTHER Mugen Oz Any Veteran (Over 40)
Ashlee Owen OTHER Xray FX Nitrolux Senior
Ashley Pattison ESBRC SWorkz Atom Hot Fire Senior
Barkley Abernathy OTHER Agama BULLITT Piranha Veteran (Over 40)
Ben Turner OTHER Associated Orion Byron Senior
Bryn Pound ESBRC Associated Atom Nitrolux Veteran (Over 40)
Callum Niblett OTHER Agama Bullitt Piranha Junior (Under 16)
Chaz Godwin OTHER TLR OS Byron Senior
Chris Cox OTHER Radiosistemi Picco Nitrolux Veteran (Over 40)
Chris Leighton OTHER TLR Ultimate Nitrolux Senior
Clive Maland OTHER Associated Rex Byron Veteran (Over 40)
Colin Davies OTHER Associated Novarossi Nitrolux Veteran (Over 40)
Dan Evans OTHER TLR Bullit Hot Fire Senior
Dan Davies ESBRC Associated Novarossi Nitrolux Senior
Dan tournant SWINDON Xray sdeR Hot Fire Veteran (Over 40)
Darren Bloomfield OTHER Agama BULLITT Piranha Senior
Darren Moult OTHER TLR Os Fire Veteran (Over 40)
David Lee OTHER Hot Bodies Maxima Maxima Veteran (Over 40)
David Boyles OTHER Agama BULLITT Piranha Veteran (Over 40)
David Brown ESBRC SWorkz Nova Rossi Racing Experience Veteran (Over 40)
Dennis Holding OTHER Mugen Os speed Byron Senior
Dom Powles OTHER Agama Bullitt Piranha Veteran (Over 40)
Elliot Jones OTHER Kyosho Nova Maxima Senior
Ethan Abbott OTHER TLR Werks Nitrolux Junior (Under 16)
Gary Gregory ESBRC Kyosho Maxima Maxima Senior
Gavin Powell OTHER Agama Bullitt Piranha Senior
Henry Bennett OTHER TLR ORION HOTFIRE Junior (Under 16)
Huw Jenkins OTHER Tekno Atom Racing Experience Senior
James Harrold OTHER Associated LRP Byron Junior (Under 16)
Jamie Clancy OTHER Associated Lrp Byron Senior
Jon Spencer OTHER TLR Alpha Dragon 3 Team Corally Senior
josh powney OTHER Hot Bodies crf hotfire Senior
Karl Jackson OTHER TLR Orion P Senior
Lewis Jones OTHER Mugen Rc concept Thor Junior (Under 16)
Marcus Cherry SWINDON Xray Novarossi mito 7 Nitro Veteran (Over 40)
Matt Lewis OTHER TLR Orion hot fire Senior
matt box OTHER Soar Seiki Soar Speed Bull Maxima Senior
Matt Francis OTHER TLR Orion Hot fire Senior
matthew ball OTHER TLR bullitt piranha Veteran (Over 40)
Matthew Cunnington ESBRC Other Ninja Byron Senior
Michael Shorey OTHER Agama Bullitt Pirana Senior
Mick Brown ESBRC SWorkz RB Racing Experience Veteran (Over 40)
Mike Lewis OTHER TLR Novarossi hot fire Senior
Mike Peasley OTHER SWorkz RB Racing Experience Senior
Mike Saunders OTHER Agama Bullitt Fish fuel Veteran (Over 40)
Mitch Hadley OTHER TLR Nova Rossi Model technics Senior
Nikky Davies ESBRC Associated Os Nitrolux Senior
Paul Abbott OTHER TLR Bullitt Nitrolux Veteran (Over 40)
Paul Williams OTHER TLR Alpha Corally Senior
Ray Peasley OTHER SWorkz RB Racing Experience Veteran (Over 40)
Richard Turner OTHER Agama Bullitt Hot Fire Veteran (Over 40)
Rob Lloyd OTHER Kyosho Os Byron Senior
royston stewart OTHER TLR atom byron Veteran (Over 40)
Sam Guppy OTHER Agama Bullitt Pirhana Senior
Stephen Morris OTHER Hot Bodies FX Hot fire Senior
Stephen Lockley OTHER TLR Orion Hot fire Senior
Steve Guppy OTHER Agama Bullitt Pirhana Senior
Steven Milne OTHER Xray OS Byron Veteran (Over 40)
Wayne Davis OTHER TLR Orion Hot fire Veteran (Over 40)

Drivers List E-Buggy Class

Total Drivers in this Class: 13, showing 13
First NameLast NameClubCarEngine/MotorFuel/Cellscategory
10) Dave Mayne SWINDON Kyosho Corally Turnigy Veteran (Over 40)
12) Marcus Cherry SWINDON Tekno Motor Cells Veteran (Over 40)
5) Steve Guppy OTHER Agama Electric one. Zippy skippy Senior
6) Chris Lovell BROOK Soar Seiki Hobbywing Corally Veteran (Over 40)
7) Jason Perry SWINDON Tekno Hobbywing Optima Senior
Brent Owen OTHER Mugen 2100kv 4s Veteran (Over 40)
Darren Smith NENE SWorkz Tekin Nano-tech Veteran (Over 40)
Lee Marson OTHER Mugen Hobbywing Modeltune Senior
Mick Butler OTHER Xray Hobbywing Mylipo Veteran (Over 40)
Neil Sivins NENE SWorkz Nosram Misc Veteran (Over 40)
Nigel Appleby OTHER Associated Tekin Turnigy Veteran (Over 40)
Rich Whitefoot OTHER Other Orion Orion Veteran (Over 40)
Zak Edwards OTHER TLR Losi 4s Junior (Under 16)

agama1

 

Reserve List  Buggy Class

Total Drivers in this Class: 0, showing 0

Reserve List E-Buggy Class

Total Drivers in this Class: 0, showing 0

Nemo Racing Logo_md

DRIVERS LIST FOR ROUNDS 6 SUNDAY

Drivers List Buggy Class

Total Drivers in this Class: 66, showing 66
First NameLast NameClubCarEngine/MotorFuel/Cellscategory
1) Stuart Smith OTHER TLR Novarossi Byron Veteran (Over 40)
11) Paul Taylor OTHER Hot Bodies tbc tbc
13) Clinton Smith SWINDON Xray Fx Hot Fire Senior
2) Jamie Bowen OTHER Xray Fx Hotfire Veteran (Over 40)
3) Joshua Bowen OTHER Xray Orion Hotfire Junior (Under 16)
4) Lee Curvis OTHER Soar Seiki Soar Maxima Senior
8) Neil Davies OTHER Agama Bullit Piranha Veteran (Over 40)
Aaron Ford SWANSEA Mugen Ninja Nitrolux Junior (Under 16)
Alex Page OTHER Mugen Oz Any Veteran (Over 40)
Ashlee Owen OTHER Xray FX Nitrolux Senior
Ashley Pattison ESBRC SWorkz Atom Hot Fire Senior
Barkley Abernathy OTHER Agama BULLITT Piranha Veteran (Over 40)
Ben Turner OTHER Associated Orion Byron Senior
Ben Billing OTHER Kyosho Mx Maxima Veteran (Over 40)
Bryn Pound ESBRC Associated Atom Nitrolux Veteran (Over 40)
Callum Niblett OTHER Agama Bullitt Piranha Junior (Under 16)
Chaz Godwin OTHER TLR OS Byron Senior
Chris Cox OTHER Radiosistemi Picco Nitrolux Veteran (Over 40)
Chris Leighton OTHER TLR Ultimate Nitrolux Senior
Clive Maland OTHER Associated Rex Byron Veteran (Over 40)
Colin Davies OTHER Associated Novarossi Nitrolux Veteran (Over 40)
Dan Evans OTHER TLR Bullit Hot Fire Senior
Dan Davies ESBRC Associated Novarossi Nitrolux Senior
Dan tournant SWINDON Xray sdeR Hot Fire Veteran (Over 40)
Darren Bloomfield OTHER Agama BULLITT Piranha Senior
David Lee OTHER Hot Bodies Maxima Maxima Veteran (Over 40)
David Boyles OTHER Agama BULLITT Piranha Veteran (Over 40)
David Brown ESBRC SWorkz Nova Rossi Racing Experience Veteran (Over 40)
Dennis Holding OTHER Mugen Os speed Byron Senior
Dom Powles OTHER Agama Bullitt Piranha Veteran (Over 40)
Elliot Jones OTHER Kyosho Nova Maxima Senior
Ethan Abbott OTHER TLR Werks Nitrolux Junior (Under 16)
Gary Gregory ESBRC Kyosho Maxima Maxima Senior
Gavin Powell OTHER Agama Bullitt Piranha Senior
Henry Bennett OTHER TLR ORION HOTFIRE Junior (Under 16)
James Harrold OTHER Associated LRP Byron Junior (Under 16)
Jamie Clancy OTHER Associated Lrp Byron Senior
Jon Spencer OTHER TLR Alpha Dragon 3 Team Corally Senior
josh powney OTHER Hot Bodies crf hotfire Senior
Karl Jackson OTHER TLR Orion P Senior
Kong McKenzie OTHER TLR Werks Nitrolux Senior
Lewis Jones OTHER Mugen Rc concept Thor Junior (Under 16)
Marcus Cherry SWINDON Xray Novarossi mito 7 Nitro Veteran (Over 40)
Matt Lewis OTHER TLR Orion hot fire Senior
matt box OTHER Soar Seiki Soar Speed Bull Maxima Senior
Matt Francis OTHER TLR Orion Hot fire Senior
matthew ball OTHER TLR bullitt piranha Veteran (Over 40)
Matthew Cunnington ESBRC Other Ninja Byron Senior
Michael Shorey OTHER Agama Bullitt Pirana Senior
Mick Brown ESBRC SWorkz RB Racing Experience Veteran (Over 40)
Mike Lewis OTHER TLR Novarossi hot fire Senior
Mike Peasley OTHER SWorkz RB Racing Experience Senior
Mike Saunders OTHER Agama Bullitt Fish fuel Veteran (Over 40)
Mitch Hadley OTHER TLR Nova Rossi Model technics Senior
Nikky Davies ESBRC Associated Os Nitrolux Senior
Paul Abbott OTHER TLR Bullitt Nitrolux Veteran (Over 40)
Paul Williams OTHER TLR Alpha Corally Senior
Ray Peasley OTHER SWorkz RB Racing Experience Veteran (Over 40)
Richard Turner OTHER Agama Bullitt Hot Fire Veteran (Over 40)
Rob Lloyd OTHER Kyosho Os Byron Senior
Sam Guppy OTHER Agama Bullitt Pirhana Senior
Stephen Morris OTHER Hot Bodies FX Hot fire Senior
Stephen Lockley OTHER TLR Orion Hot fire Senior
Steve Guppy OTHER Agama Bullitt Pirhana Senior
Steven Milne OTHER Xray OS Byron Veteran (Over 40)
Wayne Davis OTHER TLR Orion Hot fire Veteran (Over 40)

 Drivers List E-Buggy Class

Total Drivers in this Class: 9, showing 9
First NameLast NameClubCarEngine/MotorFuel/Cellscategory
12) Marcus Cherry SWINDON Tekno Motor Cells Veteran (Over 40)
5) Steve Guppy OTHER Agama Electric one. Zippy skippy Senior
7) Jason Perry SWINDON Tekno Hobbywing Optima Senior
Brent Owen OTHER Mugen 2100kv 4s Veteran (Over 40)
Darren Smith NENE SWorkz Tekin Nano-tech Veteran (Over 40)
Lee Marson OTHER Mugen Hobbywing Modeltune Senior
Mick Butler OTHER Xray Hobbywing Mylipo Veteran (Over 40)
Neil Sivins NENE SWorkz Nosram Misc Veteran (Over 40)
Zak Edwards OTHER TLR Losi 4s Junior (Under 16)

agama1

Reserve List  Buggy Class

Total Drivers in this Class: 0, showing 0

Reserve List E-Buggy Class

Total Drivers in this Class: 0, showing 0

beta